Ranking Ranking Tardes MG 2019 - 2020 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoBenja /Cristofer (1)Alberto /Juan (4)Raul / Gerardo (2)David / Felix (3)
110003Benja /Cristofer (1)30/10/2019 21:30:007-6 / 6-3
200000Alberto /Juan (4)30/10/2019 21:30:0018/10/2019 17:00:00
300000Raul / Gerardo (2)13/10/2019 15:30:00
401000David / Felix (3)6-7 / 3-618/10/2019 17:00:0013/10/2019 15:30:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoLuis Manuel / Cristian (7)Daniel / Manuel (8)Carlos / Alberto (5)Raul / Javier (6)
530009Luis Manuel / Cristian (7)7-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
611003Daniel / Manuel (8)5-7 / 5-718/10/2019 15:30:006-4 / 6-3
701000Carlos / Alberto (5)2-6 / 4-618/10/2019 15:30:0025/10/2019 18:30:00
802000Raul / Javier (6)4-6 / 6-4 / 5-74-6 / 3-625/10/2019 18:30:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRoberto / FcoJavier (10)CarlosTesta / Israel (9)Toñin / Yiyi (11)Jorge / Miguel (12)
920006Roberto / FcoJavier (10)6-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-117/10/2019 12:30:00
1021006CarlosTesta / Israel (9)2-6 / 2-66-1 / 7-66-1 / 6-2
1112003Toñin / Yiyi (11)1-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-1
1202000Jorge / Miguel (12)17/10/2019 12:30:001-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoEduardo / Jesus (13)Manuel / Ricardo (15)Alejandro / Marcos (14)JoseLuis / Rober (16)
1330009Eduardo / Jesus (13)1-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-1
1401000Manuel / Ricardo (15)6-1 / 6-7 / 6-720/10/2019 9:00:0018/10/2019 18:30:00
1501000Alejandro / Marcos (14)4-6 / 3-620/10/2019 9:00:0021/10/2019 20:00:00
1601000JoseLuis / Rober (16)6-7 / 1-618/10/2019 18:30:0021/10/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoCarlos / Javier (19)Antonio / Diego (18)Daniel / Rafael (20)Luis / Daniel (17)
1730009Carlos / Javier (19)3-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
1821006Antonio / Diego (18)6-3 / 6-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
1912003Daniel / Rafael (20)1-6 / 4-60-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-4
2003000Luis / Daniel (17)2-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJuanRamon/ Sergio (24)Alejandro / Lorenzo (21)Jesus / Rafael (23)Pedro / Juan (22)
2120006JuanRamon/ Sergio (24)6-0 / 6-03-6 / 7-6 / 3-2
2210003Alejandro / Lorenzo (21)4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
2311003Jesus / Rafael (23)0-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-2
2403000Pedro / Juan (22)6-3 / 6-7 / 2-36-4 / 1-6 / 4-63-6 / 2-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJavier / Pablo (25)AlbertoLarios / Carlos (27)Fernando / Ivan (28)Daniel / Victor (26)
2520006Javier / Pablo (25)6-1 / 6-118/10/2019 21:00:006-1 / 6-2
2611003AlbertoLarios / Carlos (27)1-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-2 / 6-223/10/2019 21:30:00
2711003Fernando / Ivan (28)18/10/2019 21:00:006-2 / 2-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-0
2802000Daniel / Victor (26)1-6 / 2-623/10/2019 21:30:002-6 / 0-6