Ranking Ranking Tardes MG 2019 - 2020 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Luis Manuel / Cristian (7)
Raposo / Juan (2)
CarlosTesta / Israel (9)
Daniel / Manuel (8)
1
2
1
0
0
6
Luis Manuel / Cristian (7)
6-7 / 5-7
6-2 / 6-2
1-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
2
2
1
0
0
6
Raposo / Juan (2)
7-6 / 7-5
4-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-2
3
2
1
0
0
6
CarlosTesta / Israel (9)
2-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 7-6
7-5 / 7-6
4
0
3
0
0
0
Daniel / Manuel (8)
6-1 / 3-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 6-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Roberto / FcoJavier (10)
Raul / Javier (6)
Alberto /Juan (4)
Carlos / Alberto (5)
5
3
0
0
0
9
Roberto / FcoJavier (10)
6-1 / 6-0
6-4 / 7-6
7-6 / 7-5
6
2
1
0
0
6
Raul / Javier (6)
1-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
7-5 / 7-5
7
1
2
0
0
3
Alberto /Juan (4)
4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
6-3 / 7-6
8
0
3
0
0
0
Carlos / Alberto (5)
6-7 / 5-7
5-7 / 5-7
3-6 / 6-7
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Jorge / Miguel (12)
Eduardo / Jesus (13)
Toñin / Yiyi (11)
Alejandro / Marcos (14)
9
2
1
0
0
6
Jorge / Miguel (12)
6-2 / 4-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-1
7-6 / 7-6
10
2
1
0
0
6
Eduardo / Jesus (13)
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-3
11
2
1
0
0
6
Toñin / Yiyi (11)
3-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
12
0
3
0
0
0
Alejandro / Marcos (14)
6-7 / 6-7
3-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Carlos / Javier (19)
Manuel / Ricardo (15)
JoseLuis / Rober (16)
Daniel / Rafael (20)
13
3
0
0
0
9
Carlos / Javier (19)
7-6 / 6-4
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-6
14
2
1
0
0
6
Manuel / Ricardo (15)
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
5-7 / 6-3 / 7-6
15
1
2
0
0
3
JoseLuis / Rober (16)
6-7 / 6-3 / 1-6
4-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
16
0
3
0
0
0
Daniel / Rafael (20)
3-6 / 6-7
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Maxi / Carlos (26)
Antonio / Diego (18)
Alejandro / Lorenzo (21)
Pedro / Juan (22)
17
3
0
0
0
9
Maxi / Carlos (26)
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-2
18
2
1
0
0
6
Antonio / Diego (18)
3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-6
19
1
2
0
0
3
Alejandro / Lorenzo (21)
3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-2
20
0
3
0
0
0
Pedro / Juan (22)
0-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Javier / Pablo (25)
JuanRamon/ Sergio (24)
Luis / Daniel (17)
Ivan / Alberto (23)
21
3
0
0
0
9
Javier / Pablo (25)
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-4
22
2
1
0
0
6
JuanRamon/ Sergio (24)
3-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-4
7-5 / 7-6
23
1
2
0
0
3
Luis / Daniel (17)
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
24
0
3
0
0
0
Ivan / Alberto (23)
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-7
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Fernando / Ivan (28)
AlbertoLarios / Carlos (27)
25
1
0
0
0
3
Fernando / Ivan (28)
6-1 / 6-3
26
0
1
0
0
0
AlbertoLarios / Carlos (27)
1-6 / 3-6